Equipping Modern Enterprises with Powerful GST, E-Way Bill & E-Invoicing Solutions

logo image
  • GST Filing & Reconciliation
  • E-Way Bill Automation & E-Way Bill APIs
  • E-Invoicing Simplified
  • GSTIN Search
  • Expert Assistance

Compilation of Tweets GST FAQs – All at one place

Find here the list of GST FAQs (tweets) by askGST_GOI S.No. Questions / Tweets Received by askGST_GOI Replies Registrations 1. Does aggregate turnover include value of inward supplies received on which RCM is payable? As Per Sec. 2(6) of CGST Act, Aggregate turnover does not include value of inward supplies on which tax is payable … Read moreCompilation of Tweets GST FAQs – All at one place